3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 41

1,302 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Lagoon And sea view Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for sale in la vista 4 full sea view

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    3 beds | Old Contract - Chalet 125 m2 | Phase 6.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished chalet prime location sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet+ garden, Sea view, Lowest price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    A great chalet for sale in Monte Galala Sea View S

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale , 15 million less than the company

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    114,074 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    11,052,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet Resale Prime Location, fully finished

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    79,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Chalet in Telal Sokhna Sea View

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Last chalet with sea and lagoon view, discounted i

    Impact Investments logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet 106m² fully finished with sea

    Impact Investments logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    64,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,480,000 EGP

    UR Discount = Double UR D.P GET Sea View Chalet

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,311,000 EGP

    D. P 10% Sea View Chalet In Blue Blue ALEin Sokhna

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    74,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    825k Down. Garden Chalet. Open Sokhna View

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,477,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Sea View Chalet In Jura Al Galala Over 8Y

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Jura, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    99,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Sea view Ground chalet finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet. 675k Down. High-end. 8Y Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    600k Down. Prime Chalet in La Vista. Sea View

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet. Sea & Pool View. La Vista Topaz

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع بالفرش والاجهزةيرئ البحربوضوح موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move and 100% sea view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,835,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Finished Ready to move in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,468 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Last chalet 3 bedrooms sea view RTM Boho Sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,639,000 EGP

    Last chalet at the lowest price, open view of the

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    68,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm