3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 36

1,301 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    For sale: First-row beachfront chalet with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate occupancy, first row on the s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move with LaVista Sokhna installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 115 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 115 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضى بحديقة ١٣٥م على بعد امتار من البحر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Madinat Al Suez, Suez

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ground with garden in bella east

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    75,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 3Bds best loc.

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finish Ground Chalet sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    chalet ready to move with La Vista Ain Sokhna.....

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    3RD ROW - Furnished 3BDS Chalet 140 sqm - Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    distinctive chalet with a front view, installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Price | Ground 3BDS Chalet 140m | 3RD ROW

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Third Row 3BDS Chalet 140 sqm Bahary at Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished 150m Chalet | Bahary | Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View10% DP Over 6Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,655,000 EGP

    40% discount on cash purchase of a chalet for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    53,342 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach Ain Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View & Private Roof Luxury

    Susqual Management logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm