3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 32

1,301 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet View Sea in Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    46,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground blumar dome fully furnished pool, sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest Chalet IN C3 -In Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,120,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet | VIP Finishing + ACs –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    8,358 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Full Sea View Second

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Mini Egypt– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    27,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale | La Vista Ray Al-Sokhna

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,260,000 EGP

    chalet (180m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    For Sale –Ground Floor Chalet with Direct Sea View

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Prime Location

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    For Sale –110 m Chalet at La Sirena Mini Egypt

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 Fully Furnished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه – 115م كيب باي – العين السخنة

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 180m – La Sirena Red Carpet

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,277 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – 120 sqm in Aroma El Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale In (Mountain View 2 Sokhna)

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Third Row Bahary Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,850,000 EGP

    110m Chalet For Sale – La Sirena Mini Egypt

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row Sea For Sale In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 130m in Telal Sokhna lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,325,000 EGP

    Chalet Blumar Elsokhna looking over landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BD Chalet + Roof | Sea & Pool View | Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN LA VISTA 7

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet Second Row Sea - Owner Finishing La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm