2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 16

1,534 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    460,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet115m Double View DP 460K Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a fully finished ground-floo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,754,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    79,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna at La Sirena Palm Be

    Remax 360 logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Finished Installments till 4 Y

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    119,626 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    7,072,500 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished Pool View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,406 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    2nd Chalet With Roof In Installment Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,825,000 EGP

    2nd Chalet With Roof In Installment Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    72,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Malibu Village

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Floor Chalet for Sale – Empire

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Aroma Village

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach,Ain sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Bluma

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,444,000 EGP

    Immediate seaside chalet for sale one step to beac

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    44,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet SeaView forSale offer Telal sokhna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet in Ain Sokhna

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Tulip Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ray Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,667,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    95,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    La Vista Topaz Sea View Penthouse Ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    44,366 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet second floor, sea and pool view, delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    52,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,445,000 EGP

    Bella vento ( galala) ( pool and landscape view )

    Feeds logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    84,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet First floor, sea and pools view, delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...