2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 15

1,534 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with immediate delivery in Malibu

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890k=105meter+ full sea view +easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Invest in first hotel towers, sea front & marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM sea view in Sokhna At Low Price Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Palm Beach – J

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    54,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Hawaian Ready to Move

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet, immediate delivery in El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    94,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,842,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View At Lowest Price in Heaven Hills

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    54,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    600K = Sea View Or Discount 40% - Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5%Chalet Over 8YRS Prime Location SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 15%DP Ready To Move Pool view

    Square real estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    81,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,895,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 8Yrs Chalet Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    75,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    Pool View 5%Chalet Over 8YRS Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    72,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Malibu Sokhna Pool View Chalet + Garden Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 5% Over 9Yrs Insta Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5%Downpayment Over 9YRS Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,530,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in a prime location in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    53,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-receive fully finished chalet in Jebal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    51,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna (Pyramids Area)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Venesia Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Venecia Bent Al Sultan, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    47 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Pyramids Phase, Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    6,230,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet at Murano – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    54,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale- Fully furnished - Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...