2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 17

1,534 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor sea and pool view fully finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    50,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,730,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 2BR DP863K INST 10Y - BLUE BLUE

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    57,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,985,000 EGP

    Chalet Douple sea & Lagoon View in Sokhna Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    49,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    3,100,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale chalet price Empire Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,560,000 EGP

    hotel chalet fully finished on the beach in Telal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شالية في المونت جلالـة فيـو لاجـون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced 2-Bedroom Chalet Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شالية 2 نوم فيو لاجون المونت جلالة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,608,000 EGP

    Chalet RT,M Sea View Fully Finished Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    87,345 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BDS Finished 95m Chalet | Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Blagio Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna Water Front

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    33,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blue Blue – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Garden chalet sea & pool view – La Siesta

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Siesta, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    For Sale –100sqm Chalet at Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden Fully Finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Ready to move in Ain Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Best Price Furnished Chalet 110m | La Vista 5

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,625,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Furnished in Sokhna Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    furnished Garden Chalet in Lavista gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet with Garden 104 SQM in Azha

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    loft 2B resale il monte best view and price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    شاليه داخل قريه شاطي خاص حمامات سباحه أكوا

    Premium

    Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...