2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 20

1,534 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,708,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet 2 bedrooms sea view in telal

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    49,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Ready to Move VIP chalet Finished Sea View DP 920K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, ( RTM )

    Impact Investments logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    66,336 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    500,000 down payment, chalet for sale in Telal

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Bella Vento Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a sea view, fully finished w

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه جاهز مفروش بالتكيفات بأحدث الاجهزة 100م لقطة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شالية فوري شايف البسين 100م فالبانوراما _ السخنة

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    575,000 EGP

    panoramic sea view finished garden cht 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Finished 2Bed Chalet 100m | Ready | Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    lagoons and sea view finished in telal 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    sea and lagoons view fully finished 12y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 110 m2 | Prime Location - Zone 1 | Telal

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,326,500 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 2B lagoon view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    89,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,470,000 EGP

    under market price 113m wz Garden lagoon view azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    under market price 2bds chalet furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,370,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 2B lagoon view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    loft 2B resale il monte best view and price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale100 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,580 EGP

    Fully Finised 2BR Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    5,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    512,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic sea and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,120 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden Mountain View 1 Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...