Villas for sale in Red Sea, page 26

1,380 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa La Quinta Heights 5-Year Plan

    La Quinta logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa at Finishing Price Limited Offer

    La Quinta logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    66,787 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Luxury Living in La Quinta

    La Quinta logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    55,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Makadi Heights – Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    131,800,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa Land Area 1100 In Um Jamar

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Um Jamar, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    527,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW STANDALONE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,100,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE,5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    105,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,176,000 EGP

    2 Storey Villa Prime Location For Sale In Nines

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    208 sqm

    202,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,455,000 EGP

    Type A Villa Open Lagoon For Sale In North Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    352,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    First Row Sea - Luxury Finished + 5 STAR Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    221 sqm

    10,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Fully Serviced - Sea View + Near Yacht Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Pool For Sale In Makadi Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own TH 160m fully finished at 10% DP near from SEA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,313,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 3-Beds Golf View In South Golf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Golf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    189,252 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Twin Villa with 3-Year Installments

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    235 sqm

    58,297 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in new gouna ready to move F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location on lagoon F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,850,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House Resale In Makadi Del 1 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    91,118 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,310,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Lowest Price Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    75,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Direct Lagoon &Sea View in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    58,552 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    508 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    508 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm