Twin Houses for sale in El Gouna, page 2

66 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Double Height With Pool Finished,Furnish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Double Height With Pool Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    205,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House In Cyan Direct On The Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    203,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    10,250,000 EGP

    Premium waterfront twinhouse ready to move today!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    66,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN TWINHOUSE FULL SEA VIEW UP TO 8YEAR BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    LAST 1ST ROW TWINHOUSE NEW GOUNA BY ORASCOM 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    106,951 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    62,000,000 EGP

    5BR TwinVilla in Ancient Sand, El Gouna Private po

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    56,400,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA 3BED, LAGOON VIEW LOWEST PRICE IN GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    289,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    165,000,000 EGP

    2 Attached Twin House With Pool In Fanadir Bay 1

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    7+

    7+

    350 sqm

    471,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNITE FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa first row lagoon !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House With Lowest Price In Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House With Lowest Price In Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House With Lowest Price In Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House With Lowest Price In Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House With Lowest Price In Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    48,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Direct On lagoon In Joubal Views

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Views, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    303,125 EGP/sqm