Townhouses for sale in Mangroovy Residence, page 2

37 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sea and Lagoon View For Sale New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Full Sea and Lagoon View in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNITE FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    21,890,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Sea View Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer : Villas With Lowest Price Orascom!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double View Townhouse Over 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Finished Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    146,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNIT FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,899,990 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW BY ORASCOM WITH 0% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    114,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Townhouse – Lagoon View with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    87,861 EGP/sqm

1