Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 26

1,499 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    148,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct on Red Sea Panoramic Ocean View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    548,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet + lagoon near El Gouna and Sahl Ha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    21,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view of the sea an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Overlooking The Pool Directly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,136,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Makadi Bay with 740K =DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet direct to pool in Mangroovy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,136,000 EGP

    Villa | First Row Sea View | High-End Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale sea view in Makadi .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Own a 2-bedroom Apartment in MAKADINA Lowest DP10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm