Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 22

1,484 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm