Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 30

1,502 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished chalet in swan lake 5%dp /6Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    new launch price finished chalet in red sea dp 10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own a 1bedroom apartment in MAKADINA at Makadi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Um Jamar, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Town House | Lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town House For Sale - furnished !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Town House | Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Now your Sea View Finished Large Villa over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    181,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,500,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Fully Finished | Cyan

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    228,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet 110m fully finished+A,C with DP 4 million

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    50,144,778 EGP

    Gouna 3 bedrooms fully finished loft lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    265,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm