Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 21

1,484 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet Double View 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    171,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with instalments in gouna with very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    196,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Resale In El GOUNA Finished With ACS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    193,939 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location on lagoon F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    178,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    3-BEDS Apartment For Sale Near Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,800,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    148,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    178,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm