Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 14

1,484 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Gouna Mangroovy

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in Tawila Gouna

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    235,483 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double-Height Luxury Townhouse Loft in El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet for Sale in Mangroovy El Gouna

    Eviča logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    154,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    175,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    3BR APART DIRECT SEA OPEN LAGOON-FINISHED-UP 5Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ 2bed ready to move in new gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished chalet in swan lake el gouna 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm