Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 12

1,484 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,350,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    110,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Receive your Double Sea and Lagoon View Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    170,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 3-Beds Prime Location In Cyan The Range

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3- Bedrooms Apartment With Roof Open View In Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    169,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 2-Bedrooms Ground With Garden For Sale .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    154,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location For Sale In Cyan Al Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Direct On Open Lagoon In Cyan.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    245,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House Villa For Sale At Cyan The Range.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    193,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Furnished Apartment With Roof I Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Townhouse 3-Bedroom In Cyan ElGouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    The Ultimate City: Luxury with 10-Year Payment!

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurgada Al Ismaileya Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    81,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Direct Sea Lagoon +Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    324,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    81,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Direct Sea Lagoon +Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    337,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on Sea Lagoon with Special Offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    284,000 EGP/sqm