Properties for sale in Tawila El Gouna, page 2

91 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,136,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    50,000,000 EGP

    SOMABAY | Lodge Villa Fully Finished - Over 6Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move sea view _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price_chalet 2bed sea , lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,330,000 EGP

    Twin chalet with very prime location in soma bay

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    158,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move corner town El Gouna Tawilla

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    202,797 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    12,300,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,400,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa 3BRD With 20% Discount Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    48,300,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    301,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    77,400,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    185 sqm

    418,378 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    49,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    296,969 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,200,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST DP, PRIME LOCATION SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    417,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Lagoon view in Tawila Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    202,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Tawila Island Resort, Elgouna

    Utopia logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    162,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    33,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    177,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET 3BED ,SEA LAGOON VIEW LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET BY ORASCOM WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm