Furnished Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 6

325 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,680,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    172,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,253,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Direct On Lagoon/ Joubal Lagoon

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    168,885 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Lagoon With Roof In Tawila .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    182,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lazuli

    Launch price:

    5,164,286 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30/170
    Developed by
    REKAZ Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Lazuli

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Furnished On Lagoon In Sabina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio 40 sqm directly on the pool in G-cribes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Sea and pool view 1 bedroom apartment for sale

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    73,176 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view apartment for sale in La Quinta

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    78,596 EGP/sqm

  • Arena Blanca

    Launch price:

    5,161,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Arena Blanca

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground 1-Bed Prime Location In Kamaran

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    200,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tawaya, Sahl Hasheesh.

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale

    Remax Station logo image

    Creek, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    186,991 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Sea View for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Matangi Oriental Coast

    Launch price:

    806,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,Marsa Naqari,Oriental Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,905,400 EGP

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Azzura

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,815,884 EGP

    Sea View 2BR in Andalusia Compound – Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Studio | Fully Furnished | Veranda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    108,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • La Cascata

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    3M GROUP
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,La Cascata

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last @gouna serviced apartment old price for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hot offer !! Ready to move - With private garden

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    La Mora Resort Prime Investment in Arabia Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    @Gouna Premium Apartment Open View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds