Furnished Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 2

325 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,014,000 EGP

    Bay view apartment in prime waterfront community

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    79,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Own Your Studio in Prestigious Old Sheraton

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR Apartment with private pool in Bali

    Beyoot logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    85,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,192 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    67,700,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3 bedroom apartment in gouna

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    299,557 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Tawila el Gouna Loft Double Height on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Elegant Furnished Apartment in Tawaia –

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Appartment with Pool View in El Kawther- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,495,000 EGP

    Bali El Gouna 1BR with Private Heated Pool

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    121,000 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    4,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 2BR Apt wz Direct Marina El Gouna View

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    169,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    86,000,000 EGP

    Fanadir Marina 3BR +Nanny R Private Pool Sea View

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • Holiday park resort

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments - Hurghada
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Open Lagoon-Front Italian Compound

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,216,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    70,266 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Furnished Apartment |Marsa Alam

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,216,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Furnished Apartment | Ready to Move Mar

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished 3BR Apartment | Marsa Alam Beach

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    56,095 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Marina For Sale Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    258,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,821,034 EGP

    Luxury 1BR for Sale – Al Dau Heights, Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1BR for sale partia seaview in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds