Furnished Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 4

325 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,487,839 EGP

    Chic Pool-View Studio – Heart of Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment in prestigious location in Tawaya

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    109,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,798,819 EGP

    Brand New 1BR Pool-View Apartment – Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    53,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment 2-Bedrooms In New Marina Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    286,000 EGP/sqm

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    19,026,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,150,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Ground Floor Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    152,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,572,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    131,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment With Garden - Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 3-Bedrooms In Swan Lake Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    133,561 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location In Swan Lake .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-Beds Apartment Lagoon View | Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    130,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With Roof In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    112,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pool View Exclusive Luxury 2-BR in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Furnished Apartment With Roof I Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    154,320 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Hurghada (Compound)

    Eastmark logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,709 EGP

    Smart Investment: Studio with Pool View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    38,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready to move Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds