Furnished Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 9

325 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea & Pool View Studio in Selena Bay

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,062,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,035,101 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment (74m²) in Aqua Tropical Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    41,014 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in El Andalouse

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    72,520 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,334,144 EGP

    Best Deal in Sahl Hasheesh – Luxury Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    54,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,895,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | New Marina

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    245,966 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio | Ready to Move |

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,326,500 EGP

    Balkan ,Ready-to-Move Studio with Private Beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea view , Ready to move studio for

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Zahabia Hotel & Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,331,000 EGP

    Fully furnished ready to move studio in Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    58,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,428,865 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment (93m²) in Selena Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Furnished 100 sqm apartment, 2 br, first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,174,489 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in La Bella Resort - Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,499 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Sea View Studio for Sale – Al Dau Height

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,899,251 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment (64m²) in La Bella Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    60,925 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Beach front apartment with a private beach access

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Stella Makadi Gardens, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,505,000 EGP

    Furnished 3 beds for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    30,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,872,000 EGP

    Beachfront studio ready to move now!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | Bali

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,184,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale – 1st Avenue South Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Newly furnished apartment for sale in Gravity

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm