Furnished Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 11

325 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with direct access to the pool

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,445,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bedroom apartment in Sun Gate

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    100,608 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 2 bedroom apartment in Ocean Breeze

    My Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Breeze, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    93,177 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,575,000 EGP

    Front sea view 3 bedroom apartment in Fanadir Bay

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    80,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cozy 2BR Ground in G Cribs El Gouna Terrace & pool

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Intercontinental

    My Real Estate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move in pool view studio in Veranda

    My Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    94,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    A Premium 54 sqm Studio in Sea Light Arabia Compa

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Sea Light Arabia, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,587,900 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azzurra – Sahl Hasheesh

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    62,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment for sale in Juliana Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Pool view 3 bedroom apartment in Aqua Tropical

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    94 sqm

    38,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Elevated Ground Floor Apart With Garden On Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    136,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Aprt120m–Green Contract–Full Finish–20%discount

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,140,452 EGP

    2BR Sea & Pool View Apartment | Selena Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    87,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment – Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity, Furnished Studio

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    38,604 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR 140m - Maraya El Gouna - Direct Pool View

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with lagoon view and shared pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Sea Access -Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    237,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,678,500 EGP

    Unique apartment For Sale In Marina, Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Hurghada Marina, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    76,416 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,840,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bedroom apartment - Imperial Residence

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    63,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with lagoon view - Waterside condos

    Beyoot logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,505,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    41,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,635,261 EGP

    LUXURIOUS STUDIO IN AQUA PALMS, HURGHADA

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,553 EGP/sqm