Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in El Gouna, page 2

30 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    201,352,000 EGP

    Prime location villa with open lagoon in New Nubia

    Beyoot logo image

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    503,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,405,000 EGP

    Exclusive 4 BR villa with lagoon view and pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    254,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    4 BR Standalone villa with Lagoon view in Tawila

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    225,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,750,000 EGP

    4 BR Villa In Tawila Fully Furnished - Lagoon View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    243,548 EGP/sqm

  • The Nines

    Launch price:

    59,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Nines

    4 Beds

1