Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in El Gouna

9 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    57,200,000 EGP

    6BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Premium

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    OWN white villa with only 50% DP and installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    109,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Ancient Sand El Gouna 4 BR

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    5 Beds