Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in El Gouna

17 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet For Sale-Prime Location-2 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,425,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with garden for sale in Mangroovy

    TREX logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    319,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Waterside Furnished With Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Overlooking The Pool Directly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet direct to pool in Mangroovy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet delivered with install O 6y

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor chalet in Mangroovy Gouna

    Sky Home logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    304,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 2bed panoramic view in gouna !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gouna overlooking Pool and Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,850,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for sale in Scarab El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    116,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW furnished 2b cha by HOT PRICE IN GOUNA

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Chalet in Mangroovy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    184,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    @OldGouna Fully Furnished Chalet with Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2-Bedroom with Garden Overlooking Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    238,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in mangrove elgouna

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    182,432 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale – G Cribs, El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    146,086 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ground Fully finished/furnished with AC`s

    ARC Investments logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm