Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 7

167 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment – Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR 140m - Maraya El Gouna - Direct Pool View

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with lagoon view and shared pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,383,100 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In West Golf El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    203,831 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,459,206 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Aqua Tropical

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    49,417 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stylish 2 beds for sale in a modern building

    My Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    10,362,836 EGP

    Experience Unrivaled Luxury at Soulferyo

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    77,916 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,231,880 EGP

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Imperial

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    43,182 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,924,978 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment in Soma Breeze | Sea View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    153,204 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ground Fully finished/furnished with AC`s

    ARC Investments logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Mesca Soma Bay

    Launch price:

    28,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Mesca

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,949,985 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tawaya Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    108,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,065,086 EGP

    Furnished Lodge For Sale In Wadi Jebal - Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    148,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,183,842 EGP

    Two Bedroom For Sale In Abu Tig Marina EL Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    229,884 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Sea View Two-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Esplanade Resort

    Home Vacation logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,782,692 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in El Ahyaa

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    39,403 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Turn-key Apartment For Sale In Sheraton Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,492,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 BR Apartment with Sea and Pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    178,068 EGP/sqm

  • Selena Bay

    Launch price:

    6,428,865 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palma Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Selena Bay Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...