Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 6

167 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in El Andalouse

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    72,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,428,865 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment (93m²) in Selena Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Furnished 100 sqm apartment, 2 br, first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    2BR Penthouse | Mangroovy Residence | Finished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | Bali

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • Arena Blanca

    Launch price:

    5,161,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Arena Blanca

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,315,918 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Scarab Club | Ready Now

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    128,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    137,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Sholan | Fully Furnished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    97,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    Furnished 2 beds/ 2 bath with sea view for sale

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom 86 SQM - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    72,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Andalous Sahl Hasheesh

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2 BR Sholan 2 For Sale Pool View El Gouna

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sea Light Compound sea view

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Sea Light Arabia, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in west golf El gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    221,739 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale – G Cribs, El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    146,086 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Ground In Mangroovy Direct On Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    277,956 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Pool level 2 bedroom apartment in Palma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with direct access to the pool

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,450 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 2 bedroom apartment in Ocean Breeze

    My Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Breeze, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    93,177 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cozy 2BR Ground in G Cribs El Gouna Terrace & pool

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Strand

    Launch price:

    8,241,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau Strand

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Intercontinental

    My Real Estate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,587,900 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azzurra – Sahl Hasheesh

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    62,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Prime location Chalet for sale in Soma Bay

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Golf Town-Marina Edition, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    172,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,140,452 EGP

    2BR Sea & Pool View Apartment | Selena Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    87,531 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...