Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 2

167 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Marina For Sale Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    258,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE SERVICED APART DIRECT POOL @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • Holiday park resort

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments - Hurghada
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 22

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet - Near Delivery - Discount .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه لقطة في الجونة – Sholan 1

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    87,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sale Esplanada 2bd sea view with private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Pool View in El Inter

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    4,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,370,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Apartment – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    142,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,122,055 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for Sale in Gravity Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Samra Bay, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    86,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, CHALET DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE, R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet For Sale-Prime Location-2 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment 2-Bedrooms In New Marina Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    286,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pool View Exclusive Luxury 2-BR in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Furnished Apartment With Roof I Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Gouna Mangroovy

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Heights

    Launch price:

    4,364,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Youssef Afifi Road,Al Dau Heights

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...