Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 4

167 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    5,166,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 2BR Duplex – Aqua Palms Resort, Al

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Fully Finished Sea View For Sale 8 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,850,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for sale in Scarab El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    116,386 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,748,000 EGP

    2BED FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    140,087 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    11,830,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet 2Bed Sea View For Sale Over 8 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    19,026,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,180,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED CHALET FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    106,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct On Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Furnished On Lagoon In Sabina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    188,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with0%dp finished +ac over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 2BED CHALET FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE _8YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 28

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    97,014 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Chalet in Mangroovy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    184,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tawaya, Sahl Hasheesh.

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,495,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 BR Penthouse with sea and pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    155 sqm

    99,967 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,815,884 EGP

    Sea View 2BR in Andalusia Compound – Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    unique home with garden and amazing view | tawila

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Makadi 2BR Chalet FF with ACs Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    @OldGouna Fully Furnished Chalet with Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 Bedrooms with Garden FFinished RTD

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2-Bedroom with Garden Overlooking Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    238,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Penthouse in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...