Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mangroovy Residence

9 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR DIRECT LAGOON WITH 5%DP UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM|SEA VIEW finished apartment|prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    147,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move With Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Ground In Mangroovy Direct On Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    277,956 EGP/sqm