Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sahl Hasheesh

13 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, CHALET DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE, R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,370,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Apartment – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    142,314 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tawaya, Sahl Hasheesh.

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,815,884 EGP

    Sea View 2BR in Andalusia Compound – Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,611,360 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment with seaview in Azzurra

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    143,248 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Beautiful Apartment in Sahl Hasheesh

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in El Andalouse

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    72,520 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Ocean Breeze Sahl Hasheesh

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Ocean Breeze, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    83,177 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Andalous Sahl Hasheesh

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    63,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 2 bedroom apartment in Ocean Breeze

    My Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Breeze, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    93,177 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,587,900 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azzurra – Sahl Hasheesh

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    62,939 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,949,985 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tawaya Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    108,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,492,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 BR Apartment with Sea and Pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    178,068 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    2 Beds