Chalets for sale in Safaga, page 31

832 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished 1st Row Lagoon Chalet -Installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    82,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Chalet - Lagoon Front -Soma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    66,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,780,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Chalet with Garden in Soma Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    105,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet Installments up to 8Y, only 5%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    123,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS NEW LAUNCH IN SOMABAY SEA VIEW OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Own a ground chalet Golf and lake view in SomaBay

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    79,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground chalet SEA View for sale -Soma

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    No down payment own a lagoon view chalet 8 yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    42,200,000 EGP

    Luxurious Grand Cabana at Mesca – Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    305,797 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea and Golf View, Ready to Move, 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    141,509 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet, Finished, Early Delivery, Install

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in Somabay, Luxury Finishing, 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 20%Discount for Sea View Chalet 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 20%Discount for Sea View Chalet 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Last Phase in Mesca Chalet Seaview 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,290,000 EGP

    On the Red Sea, ready for viewing, first row panor

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,083 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    |WITH ONLY 5% DP| OWN CHALET FULL SEA | GULF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,018,520 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Garden – Blanca Gardens

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    150,308 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin Chalet +Garden For Sale Fully Finished/7Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    229,508 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Chalet For Sale 30% Dis.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    138,686 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Chalet SEAVIEW first installment after 9 months

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    101,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    First row chalet with lagoon finished, at lowest

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    First row chalet with lagoon and golf finished,

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    132,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet with a sea view in a prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer! Fully finished chalet in soma bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm