Chalets for sale in Safaga, page 28

830 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    22,064,000 EGP

    Chalet with a full view of the sea and lagoon

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    197,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, finished, overlooking the sea.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Soma Bay with a sea view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    131,746 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Last fully finished chalet overlooking the Red Sea

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground chalet Golf View for sale

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale,fully finished,with sea view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with a sea view .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    131,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    2bed chalet for sale in the Red Sea, 5%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    129,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,100,000 EGP

    Own a chalet + garden on the Red Sea ,5%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    160,317 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,178,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet On the sea in SOMA BAY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,791 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Vib Chalet Soma Bay 132mview from every room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Premium Unit Panoramic Sea View Direct Land Scape

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    148,305 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    178,873 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    114,450 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    148,305 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Chalet In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    181,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ground-Level Unit with Sea and Landscape View

    The Polygon logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    157,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,050,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Sea View Chalet In Soma Bay Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    96,987 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Discount 20% Sea View Chalet In Soma Bay Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,520,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    132,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,748,000 EGP

    2BED FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    140,087 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    11,830,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet 2Bed Sea View For Sale Over 8 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm