Chalets for sale in Safaga, page 25

830 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet With Old Price In Soma Bay Over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    FIRST INSTALLMENT AFTER 9 MONTHS SEAVIEW CHALET 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet With Old Price In Red Sea 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet With Old Price In Soma Bay Over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    FIRST INSTALLMENT AFTER 9 MONTHS SEAVIEW CHALET

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet With Old Price In Soma Bay Over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet With Old Price In Soma Bay Over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    FIRST INSTALLMENT AFTER 9 MONTHS SEAVIEW CHALET 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet With Old Price In Soma Bay Over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Chalet Panoramic View Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Prime Chalet Double View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Soma Bay 10% Dp Over 7Year Dis 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    103,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,120,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Bay West Valley - Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    123,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,352,000 EGP

    Penthouse 2 BR - Terrace 25M Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    151,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,352,000 EGP

    Penthouse 2 BR Fully Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    151,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT SEA VIEW CHALET FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    125,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    92,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    94,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Chalet 2 Bed First Row In Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Chalet First Row In Soma Bay Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE 8 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    140,579 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,390,000 EGP

    Own Double View Chalet at Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    85,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,002,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED CHALET WITH LIMITED OFFER.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    14,521 EGP/sqm