Chalets for sale in Safaga, page 20

854 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    2BR Twin Chalet in Soma Bay 5% DP & 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Soma Bay 5% DP & 5Yrs Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,320,000 EGP

    1BR Twin Chalet in Soma Bay 5% DP & 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    234,754 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Soma Bay 8 Years installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in Arc Of Soma installments 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Soma Bay 8 Years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    140,243 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Lowest fully finished Chalet first row Lagoon -Arc

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    67,605 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 2 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 3 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,798,110 EGP

    Lowest fully finished Chalet first row Lagoon -Arc

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    123,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Marassi 3 bedrooms 160 m 1st floor chalet Catania

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Soma Bay fully finished 2 bed twin grand chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR With Garden 62m Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Coves Soma Bay Stunning Sea Vie

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet in Soma Bay 5% DP & 5Yrs Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    110,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Soma Bay 5% DP & 5Yrs Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet in Soma Bay 5% DP & 5Yrs Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Soma Bay 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP!! SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    98,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet 2Bed 136 sqm Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    36 sqm

    191,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,560,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet 136 sqm With Special Price In Breeze

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm