Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 70

3,378 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Strong steady return 100 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    Pro management 86 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    80% nature for real comfort 105 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    75 sqm 1-bedroom in Grand Rock – prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,799,940 EGP

    95 sqm 2BR in Grand Rock perfect family space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,265,800 EGP

    107m with Garden Premium Living with Outdoor Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Full clubhouse 105 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    40 sqm studio in Grand Rock strong investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Enjoy open view pool 122 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    High rental demand 100 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Pools serve every unit 105 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Privacy and calm 105 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Real value per meter 147 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    107m 2Bedroom Perfect Space for Family Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,281,000 EGP

    Daily fun for family 91 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Dining with a view pool 105 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Project fits all needs 106 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Gym and spa lifestyle 122 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Design for visual comfort 122 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Full services around 105 qsm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,281,000 EGP

    Aqua park experience 91 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Lagoon beach-style view 105 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Live calm in green spaces 91 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Shop and entertain 105 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Elegant plaza view pool 122 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm