Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 6

3,378 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,294,400 EGP

    Rare 2BR Deal in the Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    48,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    1BR 87m²in Aurora Palace Modern Living in Hurghada

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,468,860 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    67,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,303,350 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio| Oro Beach resort, Al Ahyaa

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    60,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    studio 52 SqM in ScandicResort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,469,617 EGP

    2BR Pool view apartment| Florenza Khamsin, Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    59,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,188,870 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,490 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with beach access| Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio Sea View | Scandic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,923,335 EGP

    1 Bedroom side Sea View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    92,311 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,656 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    48,811 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,625,870 EGP

    Premium Pool View at Hurghada Heights – The Promen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 68m² in Aurora Palace – Great Valueg

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,014,400 EGP

    Holidays Park – 2BR Garden Comfort & Strong ROI

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    AlHambra Waterfalls Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,425,100 EGP

    Magawish – 2BR Resort Lifestyle & Investment Value

    Homes Bay logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58sqm Studio Pool View with 5Yrs Installments

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    58 sqm Studio with Pool View - 5 Years Installment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,472,300 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,021,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Sea View | 4Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,765,861 EGP

    Ready to move in units with 4 years installments

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    58,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,385,254 EGP

    Ready to move in with 30% only and 3 years install

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    58,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm