Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 58

3,378 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    3,277,957 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Promenade View –

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    53,737 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,982,860 EGP

    Smart Deal in the Promenade – 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,385,952 EGP

    Luxury 1BR in Atlantis | Stunning Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,715,000 EGP

    Sea view 2 beds for sale in Fanadir Aqua Park

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    76,200 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,172,520 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    63,220 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,222,110 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    61,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68m Clan private garden calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,534,667 EGP

    73m Clan private garden calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,095,960 EGP

    Own a Pool View Apartment in the Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    62,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,890,720 EGP

    1BR Apartment Pool view with only 7.476 Euro DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    51,620 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,540,183 EGP

    Studio with Sea & Promenade View – Hurghada Height

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    Own 68m apartment with garden Clan great deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    68m Clan living investment opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    68m Clan garden view comfortable home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    73m Clan smart layout open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,454,333 EGP

    Own 73m apartment with garden in Clan calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,358,000 EGP

    73m Clan smart comfortable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool view Chalet| Hayat Beachfront Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Pool view studio at La Gouna|15 mins from El Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    36,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,781,890 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 63sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    60,030 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bed for sale in Fanadir Aqua Park

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    50,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,231,167 EGP

    73m Clan private garden calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    68m Clan prime location easy rental

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86m Clan private garden luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    73m Clan comfortable smart living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm