Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 28

3,384 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Modern 51m 1BR Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 66 sqm in full-service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    117m luxury design inside Al Mouj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m apartment in Al Mouj Resort - smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 55 sqm near airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 64 sqm with guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 67 sqm with 9 swimming pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    89m, 2BR + roof with a great view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 67 sqm near Titanic Royal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 68 sqm with pool view and lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm on Villages Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 55 sqm with 80% landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    91m within an integrated tourist community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own a 53m, hotel style with a quiet garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    82m apartment, 2BR with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Own 117m, 2BR, and a luxurious private rooftop.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 93 sqm in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,079,603 EGP

    Own 141m 2BR Unit with Spacious Layout & Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    71,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,148,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 102 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    79,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 64 sqm near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 64 sqm with biggest aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,893,061 EGP

    Own 103m 1BR Side Sea View with Full Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    96,049 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 91 sqm steady return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,878,065 EGP

    Own 133m 2BR City View with Full Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    74,271 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m with garden, your choice for tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm