Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 117

3,378 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,768,000 EGP

    Growing value over time 148 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,984,000 EGP

    Exceptional investment opportunity 80 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,468,000 EGP

    Direct access to key areas 80 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    On a main axis, easy access 80 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Prime location in Magawish heart 80 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Sholan | Fully Furnished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    97,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    Strategic location near airport 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    Smart investment in exclusive project 160 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام مساحتها 66 متر مربع فيو حمام سباحه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Heart of the Magawish with privacy 85 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,717,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 63m Green contract, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,626,000 EGP

    Strong and secure ROI 134 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    86,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,483,000 EGP

    Sun , Sea & Poolside Dreams at Grand Rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,032,000 EGP

    Secure future with steady returns 152 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,111,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Smart location connects you everywhere 118 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Premium living in the heart Magawish 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Smooth mobility in a planned site 120 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Heart of the Magawish near all services 80 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,476,737 EGP

    Luxury Studio – Pool, Sea & Mamsha View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    74,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    In the heart of a prime residential Magawesh 85sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,988 EGP/sqm