4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mangroovy Residence

1 property
  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    154,320 EGP/sqm