3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 36

2,530 properties
  • 30

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Penthouse 3bed Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,200,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Villa 3 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    66,435 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,540,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Villa 3 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    367 sqm

    50,517 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own LUXURY Duplex 3 beds Sea View @MAKADI HEIGHTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    108,208 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,474,044 EGP

    Hurghada 3Bedroom Apartment | Atlantis Resort Pool

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    164 sqm

    45,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,770,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex in Arc of Soma | 1.75M DP over 8 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    251,798 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Exceptional price ! Hot offer with private pool !!

    Premium

    Relax Red Sea logo image

3

    3

    375 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Sea View Chalet With Long Installment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Sea View Chalet With Long Installment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Sea View Chalet With Long Installment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Sea View Chalet With Long Installment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA 1ST ROW IN SOMABAY ON 8 YEARS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Enjoy luxury and tranquility on the Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    140,425 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hassan Allam Elgouna full lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm