3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 40

2,530 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    23,900,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    136,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    180,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Sea view Penthouse with Large Terrace over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Now your Sea View Finished Large Villa over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Now 3BR Chalet SEA VIEW over 8 years installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa SEA VIEW with 0% DP over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedroom + Garden In Mesca 150Meter To Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    152,800 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    17,890,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Townhouse For Sale 0% DP- Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,190 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    13,890,000 EGP

    Limited Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale Own Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,812 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Chalet in Soma Bay With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet In New Gouna Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    13,890,000 EGP

    Town House Finished For Sale Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    69,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer town house corner for sale lowest DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    146,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,200,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale 15%DP over 6Y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    143,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale Fully Finished Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    Chalet3BR for sale in sahl hasheesh fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    for Sale in IL Bayou Prime Location Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    151,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    INST 6Y chalet for sale in IL Bayou fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE CHALET CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Wadi Soma Patio Twinhouse 3BR Finished Over 5Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    291,005 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    aprt 120m-Pool view-install 36month-Green contract

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    50,144,778 EGP

    Gouna 3 bedrooms fully finished loft lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    265,316 EGP/sqm