2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 80

3,159 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    2Bedroom, pool view, Aurora palace

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Spacious 2BR with Pool & City View | VIP Family

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Premium 2-Bedrooms for Sale – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    145m Strong Investment Near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,083,775 EGP

    2Bed with garden, Veranda sahl Hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    80,670 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m Calm Living with Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    Strong return location 134 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,685,000 EGP

    149m Elegant Apartment with Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    149 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,072,600 EGP

    2 bedrooms with sea view at The View Residence

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    144 sqm

    118,559 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,696,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,635,000 EGP

    179m Hotel Style Living by the Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move With Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m Sea View with Private Beach Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    Hotel-like living 134 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,496,875 EGP

    105m Luxury Investment in Tourist Hub

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,376,325 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,760 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    2BR in compound for sale El Kawthar area

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Luxury Design with Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,920,000 EGP

    Rooftop with views 119 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,187,500 EGP

    100m Prime Location in Platinum Project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,937,333 EGP

    179m with Penthouse Villa Style Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    83,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished 2-Bed in Somabay, Best Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    2BR – Fully Finished – Pool View – Green Contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,559,235 EGP

    Cala: Coastal Luxury Living in Sahl Hashesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,670,800 EGP

    Modern 2BR with Pool & City Views | Elegant

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm