2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 79

3,159 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,083,775 EGP

    125m with Garden Sea View and Full Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    80,670 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,871,007 EGP

    Own 125m with Garden in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    125m with Garden Villa Style Living in a Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,314,000 EGP

    82m Investment Opportunity on the Red Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,165,950 EGP

    101m 6th Floor Great View in Marvento

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    70,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,099,000 EGP

    Enjoy every moment pool 89 Qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,221,500 EGP

    101m 7th Floor Sea View and Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m apartment, 2BR with a relaxing natural view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,703,500 EGP

    85m at Marvento Red Sea Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    67,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    101m Spacious Unit with Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,722,800 EGP

    82m Modern Apartment in Luxury Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    69,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,843,750 EGP

    85م تصميم عصري داخل منتجع متكامل الخدمات

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,222,600 EGP

    98m Elegant Apartment Red Sea Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,420,800 EGP

    88m Luxury Apartment in Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    Sea and mountain views pool 134 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,237,000 EGP

    105m Apartment in Full Investment Project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    82m at Marvento Luxury Living and Great View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,826,000 EGP

    Resort life all year 86 Qsm in Holidays park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,373,125 EGP

    103m Platinum Living Smart Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    Own 179m, 2BR with mountain view in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    125m with Garden Luxury and Privacy in Nature

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    80% greens for comfort 134 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,558,750 EGP

    106m Luxury Apartment Full Service Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    Strategic gated view landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    High privacy community 134 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm