2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 74

3,159 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    105m, 2BR and 2 bathrooms in Platinum

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,083,775 EGP

    125m Apt Veranda Sahl Hasheesh Direct Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    80,670 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,218,750 EGP

    105m Apartment Luxury Project High Rental Return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,871,007 EGP

    125m Garden Apartment Veranda Privacy Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    100m Apartment Platinum Smart Comfortable Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,358,712 EGP

    Own now in Cala Beach Area 122 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    76,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,902,097 EGP

    Spaces for all needs in cala View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    77,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,347,285 EGP

    Luxury clubhouse in cala Area 112 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    83,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,686,068 EGP

    Right investment choice in cala Area 115 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    75,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,192,200 EGP

    Kids area available in cala View pool 112 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    82,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,989,826 EGP

    Smart space design in cala Area 112 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    103m At Majawish Strategic Location Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    105m Apartment Majawish Prime Location Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,176,899 EGP

    104 sqm 2-Bedroom with Spacious Modern Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    125m Garden Apartment Sahl Hasheesh Elegant

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,430,231 EGP

    86 sqm 2-Bedroom Perfect for Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    51,514 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    106m Apartment Platinum Luxury Open View Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    A fully equipped unit with an area of ​​100m, 2BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,731,846 EGP

    Units in various sizes in cala Area 115 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    75,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,021,367 EGP

    Natural lagoon view pool Area 112 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    80,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,033,986 EGP

    Private sandy beach View pool 119 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    75,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,519,026 EGP

    Best price in Sahl Hasheesh Area 115 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    74,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,969,096 EGP

    Spaces start from 115 sqm View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    77,992 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    125m Garden Apartment Veranda Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,673,738 EGP

    Invest near the sea View pool 112 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    77,444 EGP/sqm