2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 63

3,159 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    Invest now in the most vibrant area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,239,000 EGP

    110m at IBIZA BAY premium seaside living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Work space view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,789,600 EGP

    104m at IBIZA BAY comfortable Red Sea living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Largest mall inside

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Enjoy aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    96m IBIZA BAY luxury with investment mindset

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,957,300 EGP

    Lagoon view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    100m apartment Platinum everything nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,177,500 EGP

    Pool bar with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    58,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Green spaces with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Boutique hotel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Kids area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    Strategic location steps from Senzo mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,346,000 EGP

    104m at IBIZA BAY spacious sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    96m at IBIZA BAY sea view luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,957,300 EGP

    Units start from 85 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Gym and spa in Lamora

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Live full experience 85 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Panoramic design view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Live luxury in Magawish area 105 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,534,998 EGP

    89m at El Mowj easier living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    84,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,611,200 EGP

    Right choice start in Lamora

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Smart use of 85 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm