2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 61

3,159 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Invest smart 100 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    75m apartment for sale Lavanda Beach investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Own 75m apartment Lavanda Beach great deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,113,000 EGP

    Stable income in area 94 qsm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    86,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,958,000 EGP

    Unit 85 qsm inside Elite living and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,723,200 EGP

    Own 82m apartment Lavanda Beach sea luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,515,000 EGP

    105m Mark comfortable prime start

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Full life inside area 93 m with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    Magawish walk unit 91 qsm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,257,000 EGP

    2 bed in compound, Hurghada, 4,257,000 Cash

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedrooms 121 Sqm with private beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    67,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,262,400 EGP

    Own 74m apartment Lavanda Beach calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Integrated 100 m view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,377,600 EGP

    76m Lavanda Beach spacious living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    99m Mark everything nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Green spaces 68 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,515,000 EGP

    105m Mark simple modern living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,953,600 EGP

    Own 86m apartment Lavanda Beach luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment with Private Roof

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    99m Mark luxury living prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in Makadi Heights

    My Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    Leisure spots area unit 91 qsm with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,653,130 EGP

    Hurghada Heights – Prime Investment & Holiday Home

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    38,454 EGP/sqm