2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 110

3,159 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Platinum Magawish’s new icon 105 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,870,396 EGP

    Own 119 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    49,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    Own 80 sqm 2-Bedroom Apartment – Al Moug

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,928,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 76 متر مربع فالممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,364,500 EGP

    Unblocked panoramic views 103 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,363,500 EGP

    Sea views for every unit 89 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Own 118 sqm Apartment at ONE7 – Your Chance Now!

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,101,712 EGP

    A luxury experience in 168m Apt with private roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    72,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    Global brands downstairs 106 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    Prime 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,939,258 EGP

    Book 83 sqm 2-Bedroom Apartment – Al Moug

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    47,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,256,800 EGP

    Luxury with true privacy 107 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,118,750 EGP

    First Americana-managed mall 89 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,000 EGP

    Sea pool views combined 106 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment 70Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,863,653 EGP

    Ideal space 121m with 2BR inside Scandic Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    89,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    A truly strategic location 106 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,889,330 EGP

    2 Bedroom Garden + Pool | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    87,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    Premium Apartment 85 sqm in Arabia Hub

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity – 120 sqm Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,048,000 EGP

    108m² apartment in Al Kawthar with a swimming pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    Own 80 sqm Apartment at Al Mawj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    In the heart of tourism 103 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    Minutes from airport gate 100 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,218,750 EGP

    Where living meets profit 105 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm