1 bedroom Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 3

62 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    13,140,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-1Bed-Finished-Prime Location@GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    205,312 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,660,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment for Sale@elGOUNA@open view RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    168,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    2nd floor reday cha BY INSTALLMENTS |kamaran gouna

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Gouna@serviced apartment for sale-old Price RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Chalet, Lowest Price in Mangroovy

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Ground Chalet in Mangroovy, Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Chalet at New Gouna with 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move 1-bdr chalet+roof with open sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Chalet Finished -Over 7y-Red Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطبة استلم فوري بسعر لقطة للبيع -اوراسكوم

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    180,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,090,260 EGP

    your luxurious chalet in elgouna directly on beach

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    64,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM furnished DP 3 million over 3 years sea view

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    253,333 EGP/sqm